RESULTS DAY 1 – AGIOS NIKOLAOS ON SUP 2021

15 km Eurotour Pro

 

RANK BIB ATHLETE CATEGORY TOTAL TIME
1 220 HASULYO BRUNO M 01:16’18″760
2 175 ETHAN BRY M 01:18’31″465
3 237 ALPINO DAVIDE M 01:18’58″550
4 236 JINVRESSE BORIS M 01:20’01″414
5 172 SIRVENT SALAZAR RAFAEL M 01:20’53″103
6 219 NIKA CLAUDIO M 01:21’19″314
7 116 TSOURIS ANASTASIOS M 01:21’19″391
8 174 MORILLO SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO M 01:21’23″684
9 238 ALPINO FRANCESCO M 01:23’46″470
10 114 PRAPAS ALEXANDROS M 01:24’19″791
11 104 FITRAKIS KIRIAKOS M 01:24’46″572
12 115 SAMNIOTIS VASILEIOS M 01:24’58″101
13 171 MOREHAM BENJAMIN M 01:26’31″111
14 124 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 01:29’11″913
15 120 ΒΑΡΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 01:29’39″200
16 189 KORCZYCKI FILIP M 01:29’46″880
17 140 ΤΟΨΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 01:31’03″112
18 107 KALATZAKIS NICK M 01:31’05″711
19 222 RIBO XAVI M 01:31’58″203
20 224 DIAZ BELAR M 01:32’11″735
21 234 PEREZ JULIO M 01:34’15″175
1 169 BARRERAS ESPERANZA F 01:19’14″642
2 235 CHAZOT AMANDINE F 01:22’08″242
3 216 GUYOMARC’H ANAÏS F 01:23’44″635
4 191 NOVITSKAIA NATALIA F 01:24’41″932
5 170 LIER SUSANNE F 01:25’46″555
6 225 ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΝΑΝΣΥ F 01:50’57″975

15 km SUP Amateur

 

RANK BIB ATHLETE CATEGORY TOTAL TIME
1 156 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 -39 01:29’22″881
2 110 MALEKAKIS NIKOLAOS M1 -39 01:48’59″811
3 205 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M1 -39 01:53’38″752
0 136 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
1 167 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M2 30-39 01:33’43″037
2 228 ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M2 30-39 01:51’16″775
3 165 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M2 30-39 01:52’20″672
4 164 ΓΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M2 30-39 01:53’31″790
5 163 ΑΣΚΟΞΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΗΣ M2 30-39 02:02’41″945
6 162 MOUSTAKAS EVANGELOS M2 30-39 02:05’58″695
1 127 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ M3 40-49 01:29’52″100
2 145 KOYTOYLAKIS GIANNIS M3 40-49 01:43’08″611
3 128 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ M3 40-49 01:44’02″311
4 161 MALEKAKIS STYLIANOS M3 40-49 01:51’32″616
5 166 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ M3 40-49 02:09’45″407
1 125 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M4 50+ 01:32’30″734
2 160 LOUKIANOS GEORGE M4 50+ 01:51’57″266
3 227 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M4 50+ 01:53’08″173
4 168 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ M4 50+ 01:53’34″738
5 201 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M4 50+ 01:56’27″699

4 KM Fun SUP

RANK BIB ATHLETE CATEGORY TOTAL TIME
1 106 GRIGORAKIS DIMITRIS M1 -39 00:12’58″832
2 204 ΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ M1 -39 00:13’13″137
3 137 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M1 -39 00:13’36″856
4 157 ΛΑΖΑΡΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΤΟΡΝΙΚΕ M1 -39 00:14’22″772
5 154 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 -39 00:16’13″803
6 68 DIMITRIADIS ANTONIOS M1 -39 00:16’40″401
0 89 ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
0 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
0 233 ΓΑΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
1 226 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  M2 40+ 00:12’35″146
2 129 ΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M2 40+ 00:14’47″989
3 153 TSIGENIS THEODORE M2 40+ 00:15’58″823
0 193 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M2 40+ 00:00’00″000
1 113 NOMIKOS NIKOLAS MI 00:12’50″686
2 173 ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ MI 00:14’25″141
3 239 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ MI 00:14’37″311
4 138 ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ MI 00:16’29″352
5 159 PAPADOPOULOS THEOFILOS MI 00:20’07″800
1 229 ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F1 -39 00:13’05″986
2 179 ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F1 -39 00:15’04″298
3 199 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F1 -39 00:15’17″430
0 101 BALTATZI CHRISTINA F1 -39 00:00’00″000
0 186 ΛΑΓΩΝΙΚΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F1 -39 00:00’00″000
1 209 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ F2 40+ 00:14’06″999
2 230 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ F2 40+ 00:14’22″900
0 155 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΚΗ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ F2 40+ 00:00’00″000
0 187 ΠΑΝΤΖΕΚΟΥ ΕΥΗ F2 40+ 00:00:00.000
0 207 ΜΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F2 40+ 00:00’00″000
1 190 LANGBEIN SKADI FI 00:12’07″047
2 214 ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ FI 00:18’24″277
3 158 BOULOUGARI VIOLETA FI 00:21’54″090

Recent Posts

RESULTS DAY 1 – AGIOS NIKOLAOS ON SUP 2021

15 km Eurotour Pro

 

RANK BIB ATHLETE CATEGORY TOTAL TIME
1 220 HASULYO BRUNO M 01:16’18″760
2 175 ETHAN BRY M 01:18’31″465
3 237 ALPINO DAVIDE M 01:18’58″550
4 236 JINVRESSE BORIS M 01:20’01″414
5 172 SIRVENT SALAZAR RAFAEL M 01:20’53″103
6 219 NIKA CLAUDIO M 01:21’19″314
7 116 TSOURIS ANASTASIOS M 01:21’19″391
8 174 MORILLO SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO M 01:21’23″684
9 238 ALPINO FRANCESCO M 01:23’46″470
10 114 PRAPAS ALEXANDROS M 01:24’19″791
11 104 FITRAKIS KIRIAKOS M 01:24’46″572
12 115 SAMNIOTIS VASILEIOS M 01:24’58″101
13 171 MOREHAM BENJAMIN M 01:26’31″111
14 124 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 01:29’11″913
15 120 ΒΑΡΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 01:29’39″200
16 189 KORCZYCKI FILIP M 01:29’46″880
17 140 ΤΟΨΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 01:31’03″112
18 107 KALATZAKIS NICK M 01:31’05″711
19 222 RIBO XAVI M 01:31’58″203
20 224 DIAZ BELAR M 01:32’11″735
21 234 PEREZ JULIO M 01:34’15″175
1 169 BARRERAS ESPERANZA F 01:19’14″642
2 235 CHAZOT AMANDINE F 01:22’08″242
3 216 GUYOMARC’H ANAÏS F 01:23’44″635
4 191 NOVITSKAIA NATALIA F 01:24’41″932
5 170 LIER SUSANNE F 01:25’46″555
6 225 ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΝΑΝΣΥ F 01:50’57″975

15 km SUP Amateur

 

RANK BIB ATHLETE CATEGORY TOTAL TIME
1 156 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 -39 01:29’22″881
2 110 MALEKAKIS NIKOLAOS M1 -39 01:48’59″811
3 205 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M1 -39 01:53’38″752
0 136 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
1 167 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M2 30-39 01:33’43″037
2 228 ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M2 30-39 01:51’16″775
3 165 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M2 30-39 01:52’20″672
4 164 ΓΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M2 30-39 01:53’31″790
5 163 ΑΣΚΟΞΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΗΣ M2 30-39 02:02’41″945
6 162 MOUSTAKAS EVANGELOS M2 30-39 02:05’58″695
1 127 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ M3 40-49 01:29’52″100
2 145 KOYTOYLAKIS GIANNIS M3 40-49 01:43’08″611
3 128 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ M3 40-49 01:44’02″311
4 161 MALEKAKIS STYLIANOS M3 40-49 01:51’32″616
5 166 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ M3 40-49 02:09’45″407
1 125 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M4 50+ 01:32’30″734
2 160 LOUKIANOS GEORGE M4 50+ 01:51’57″266
3 227 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M4 50+ 01:53’08″173
4 168 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ M4 50+ 01:53’34″738
5 201 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M4 50+ 01:56’27″699

4 KM Fun SUP

RANK BIB ATHLETE CATEGORY TOTAL TIME
1 106 GRIGORAKIS DIMITRIS M1 -39 00:12’58″832
2 204 ΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ M1 -39 00:13’13″137
3 137 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M1 -39 00:13’36″856
4 157 ΛΑΖΑΡΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΤΟΡΝΙΚΕ M1 -39 00:14’22″772
5 154 ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 -39 00:16’13″803
6 68 DIMITRIADIS ANTONIOS M1 -39 00:16’40″401
0 89 ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
0 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
0 233 ΓΑΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M1 -39 00:00’00″000
1 226 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  M2 40+ 00:12’35″146
2 129 ΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M2 40+ 00:14’47″989
3 153 TSIGENIS THEODORE M2 40+ 00:15’58″823
0 193 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M2 40+ 00:00’00″000
1 113 NOMIKOS NIKOLAS MI 00:12’50″686
2 173 ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ MI 00:14’25″141
3 239 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ MI 00:14’37″311
4 138 ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ MI 00:16’29″352
5 159 PAPADOPOULOS THEOFILOS MI 00:20’07″800
1 229 ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F1 -39 00:13’05″986
2 179 ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F1 -39 00:15’04″298
3 199 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F1 -39 00:15’17″430
0 101 BALTATZI CHRISTINA F1 -39 00:00’00″000
0 186 ΛΑΓΩΝΙΚΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F1 -39 00:00’00″000
1 209 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ F2 40+ 00:14’06″999
2 230 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ F2 40+ 00:14’22″900
0 155 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΚΗ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ F2 40+ 00:00’00″000
0 187 ΠΑΝΤΖΕΚΟΥ ΕΥΗ F2 40+ 00:00:00.000
0 207 ΜΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F2 40+ 00:00’00″000
1 190 LANGBEIN SKADI FI 00:12’07″047
2 214 ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ FI 00:18’24″277
3 158 BOULOUGARI VIOLETA FI 00:21’54″090

Recent Posts
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt