DAY 2 RESULTS – AGIOS NIKOLAOS ON SUP 2018 & EUROTOUR

 

AGIOS NIKOLAOS ON SUP 2018
DAY 2 RESULTS

 

Eurotour Long Distance

RANK

BIB

ATHLETE

CAT

TOTAL TIME

WOMEN
1 15 AMANDINE CHAZOT Women 01:24’09″902
2 63 OLIVIA PIANA Women 01:25’36″346
3 141 SACH NOELANI Women 01:27’01″548
4 142 SUSAK MOLINERO Women 01:28’00″302
5 6 CATERINA STENTA Women 01:29’46″615
6 144 SUSANNE LIER Women 01:30’27″136
7 34 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗ Women 01:36’31″449
8 5 MARIA PANAGI Women 01:39’04″900
9 75 LINDA SCHWAIGER Women 01:46’33″101
10 38 STEPHANIE LIBZON Women 01:47’21″305
11 49 ΝΑΝΣΥ ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ Women 01:48’26″231
12 113 ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗ Women 01:51’03″398
13 136 DOROTTYA BATHORI Women 01:57’04″166
14 36 ΕΛΛΗ ΦΥΡΓΑΔΗ Women 02:00’55″914
15 82 ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ Women 02:10’02″330
16 19 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΚΗΣ Women 02:10’25″463
17 33 ΕΥΗ ΤΣΙΡΟΥ Women 02:11’47″285
18 87 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥ Women 00:00′:00″000
19 140 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΠΟΛΕΝΤΑ Women 00:00′:00″000
MEN
1 57 MICHAEL BOOTH Men 01:12’45″129
2 88 TITOUAN PUYO Men 01:14’25″911
3 110 VINNICIUS MARTINS Men 01:14’51″939
4 118 BRUNO HASULYO Men 01:14’58″784
5 23 PAOLO MARCONI Men 01:15’55″423
6 65 MARTIN VITRY Men 01:16’00″285
7 117 DANIEL HASULYO Men 01:16’20″325
8 95 LEONARD NIKA Men 01:16’24″479
9 3 BORIS JINVRESSE Men 01:17’04″420
10 107 FEDERICO ESPOSITO Men 01:18’07″320
11 39 ARTHUR SANTACREU Men 01:18’15″185
12 48 CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN Men 01:18’57″510
13 94 CLAUDIO NIKA Men 01:19’14″734
14 32 LIRAN MACHLEV Men 01:19’31″608
15 12 DAVIDE IONICO Men 01:20’18″785
16 74 FILIPPO MERCURIALI Men 01:20’21″794
17 126 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ Men 01:20’35″455
18 25 ZACHARIAS KOUMOUDIOU Men 01:21’04″669
19 69 DIMITRIS APALAGAKIS Men 01:21’28″020
20 56 ALEXANDROS VASILIOU Men 01:21’58″877
21 188 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Men 01:22’10″850
22 89 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΡΑΠΑΣ Men 01:22’34″780
23 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Men 01:23’07″520
24 26 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ Men 01:23’31″672
25 129 FRANZESCO NAZZEL Men 01:23’39″480
26 104 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ Men 01:24’35″956
27 1111 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ Men 01:25’23″091
28 105 DIAZ BELAR Men 01:26’12″044
29 134 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ Men 01:26’15″041
30 90 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 01:26’51″059
31 30 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Men 01:26’57″888
32 114 CHRISTIAN TAUCHER Men 01:27’45″954
33 24 ELIA ROSSETTI Men 01:27’57″053
34 37 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ Men 01:27’58″123
35 130 SACH MAUI Men 01:28’08″443
36 73 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΨΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ Men 01:29’21″748
37 55 SACH FRITHZOF Men 01:29’29″606
38 91 FRED BONEF Men 01:29’56″708
39 8 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 01:30’35″233
40 45 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΛΗΣ Men 01:31’44″511
41 79 ALAIN TEURQUETIL Men 01:32’01″518
42 42 NIKIFOROS TZIOTIS Men 01:32’25″313
43 93 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Men 01:33’00″153
44 29 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 01:34’10″699
45 92 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΙΓΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ Men 01:34’35″144
46 53 NIKOLAOS FASOULAKIS Men 01:35’05″684
47 85 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ Men 01:35’14″898
48 98 KIRIAKOS FITRAKIS Men 01:35’33″805
49 54 DAN CAACH Men 01:36’08″009
50 47 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ Men 01:37’45″602
51 112 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ Men 01:41’49″993
52 71 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Men 01:43’06″994
53 17 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ Men 01:43’30″103
54 125 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Men 01:45’53″643
55 11 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ Men 01:48’28″589
56 127 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ Men 01:49’17″056
57 101 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Men 01:53’48″907
58 154 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗΣ Men 01:55’27″452
59 58 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ Men 01:59’10″348
60 106 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 02:02’18″833
61 59 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Men 02:20’47″534
62 10 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
63 18 VASILIS KASKABAS Men 00:00′:00″000
64 81 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
65 84 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
66 108 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
67 119 NIKOS MARKAKIS Men 00:00′:00″000
68 132 NICOLAS MICHAEL Men 00:00′:00″000

 

 

Sprint 200m

RANK

BIB

ATHLETE

CAT

TOTAL TIME

WOMEN
1 5 MARIA PANAGI Women
2 38 STEPHANIE LIBZON Women
3 75 LINDA SCHWAIGER Women
MEN
1 12 DAVIDE IONICO Men
2 25 ZAXARIAS KOUMOUDIOU Men
3 69 DIMITRIS APALAGAKIS Men
U18
1 47 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ U18
2 109 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ U18
3 96 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ U18

 

Fun Boards – 1 km Technical

RANK

BIB

BIB

ATHLETE

TOTAL TIME

WOMEN
1 70 ΠΟΛΥ ΠΗΛΟΥ Women 00:07’53″488
2 28 ΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΕΛΜΗ Women 00:08’24″888
3 31 ΑΛΙΝΑ ΜΟΥΧΑΜΕΝΤΖΙΑΝΟΒΑ Women 00:08’36″629
4 27 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Women 00:08’39″622
5 138 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ Women 00:09’18″851
6 83 ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΜΑΙΛΕΤ Women 00:09’31″574
7 86 ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ Women 00:10’06″413
8 120 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ Women 00:10’20″311
9 137 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΟΥ Women 00:10’22″845
10 16 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ Women 00:00′:00″000
11 50 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΝΙΟΥ Women 00:00′:00″000
12 60 ΕΒΙΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Women 00:00′:00″000
13 115 IOANNA ARETAKI Women 00:00′:00″000
14 123 ΖΑΜΒΙΑ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗ Women 00:00′:00″000
15 136 DOROTTYA BATHORI Women 00:00′:00″000
MEN
1 121 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ Men 00:07’28″641
2 80 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΗΔΗΣ Men 00:08’01″559
3 44 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ Men 00:08’06″229
4 7 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 00:08’45″793
5 97 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ Men 00:09’29″334
6 40 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ Men 00:09’36″896
7 41 ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΟΛΙΟΣ Men 00:10’02″564
8 68 KIRILL SHIRKEVICH Men 00:10’20″049
9 1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
10 52 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΑΒΡΑΔΟΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
11 61 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Men 00:00′:00″000
12 64 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Men 00:00′:00″000
13 124 KIRILL SHIRKEVICH Men 00:00′:00″000

KIDS – Technical

RANK

BIB

BIB

ATHLETE

TOTAL TIME

U10
1 13 SPIROS MONASTIRIOTIS U10 00:05’40″852
2 158 ΑΝΝΑ ΦΙΡΦΙΡΗ U10 00:05’54″443
3 165 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ U10 00:06’17″926
4 163 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΖΗΣ U10 00:06’32″095
5 184 ΝΕΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ U10 00:06’40″523
6 164 GIORGOS MARKAKIS U10 00:06’45″888
7 156 ΜΑΝΟΣ FARSARIS U10 00:07’07″819
8 162 ΙΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ U10 00:07’17″217
9 161 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΑΤΟΣ U10 00:07’22″295
10 160 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΟΡΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ U10 00:07’28″382
11 157 ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ ΣΦΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ U10 00:07’29″897
12 76 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ U10 00:08’07″768
13 51 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΑΚΗ U10 00:09’25″711
14 176 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΙΡΦΙΡΗΣ U10 00:00′:00″000
U12
1 62 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ U12 00:06’52″803
2 174 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ U12 00:07’26″570
3 170 NIKOLAOS MALEKAKIS U12 00:07’58″645
4 175 ΕΛΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ U12 00:08’03″886
5 166 ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ U12 00:08’25″429
6 198 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ U12 00:08’26″940
7 200 ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ U12 00:09’22″148
8 171 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΡΧΑΥΛΗΣ U12 00:09’26″588
9 172 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ U12 00:10’33″183
10 169 ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΖΗ U12 00:11’02″361
11 186 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ U12 00:12’12″539
U8
1 178 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΡΗΣ U8 00:07’26″585
2 182 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΥΛΛΙΓΑΡΔΑΚΗ U8 00:07’50″941
3 179 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΦΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ U8 00:08’44″675
4 180 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ U8 00:08’49″991
5 181 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ U8 00:15’05″504
6 183 ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΡΜΠΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ U8 00:15’40″545

— END OF DAY 2 —
Updated: 29/05/2018

Recent Posts
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt