RACE RESULTS DAY 2

AGIOS NIKOLAOS ON SUP 2017 – HSSA
RACE RESULTS DAY 2

 

EUROTOUR ELITE LD RACE 15 KMS

RANK

CAT

ATHLETE

COUNTRY

CAT

TOTAL TIME

MEN
1 88 NIKA LEONARD ITALY MEN 01:29’56″142
2 86 MARCONI PAOLO ITALY MEN 01:30’34″947
3 83 ESPOSITO FEDERICO ITALY MEN 01:31’19″610
4 4 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 01:31’45″216
5 82 CAPPARELLA GIORDANO BRUNO ITALY MEN 01:32’36″247
6 90 ROGAI MARTINO ITALY MEN 01:34’31″644
7 94 TEULADE JEREMY FRANCE MEN 01:34’45″913
8 89 NIKA CLAUDIO ITALY MEN 01:34’58″272
9 61 ΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 01:35’42″643
10 84 LENFANT PAUL FRANCE MEN 01:38’10″998
11 67 ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 01:38’12″865
12 96 VAN BAKEL JOEP NETHERLANDS MEN 01:40’23″614
13 104 BULLANT CRISTOFER CYPRUS MEN 01:42’59″554
14 44 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 01:44’14″923
15 109 BELLAR SPAIN MEN 01:45’59″616
16 9 ΑΠΑΛΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 01:47’36″257
17 40 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΔΙΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ CYPRUS MEN 01:54’17″958
18 11 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 01:56’37″300
19 1 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ CYPRUS MEN 02:07’24″769
20 17 ΓΕΡΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 02:09’49″708
21 97 WEBER NORMEN DEUTSCHLAND MEN 02:11’58″808
22 27 ΖΕΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 02:25’48″423
23 58 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 02:27’26″355
24 33 ΚΑΛΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN 02:45’06″757
35 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN DNF
95 TEULADE LUDOVIC FRANCE MEN DNF
98 DAVIDE IONICO ITALY MEN DNF
108 ΠΡΕΚΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN DNF
18 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN DNF
71 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN DNF
WOMEN
1 93 STRICKLAND PENELOPE NEW ZEALAND WOMEN 01:43’29″279
2 87 MOLINERO SUSAK SPAIN WOMEN 02:13’54″616
3 85 LIER SUSANNE GERMANY WOMEN 02:21’58″270
4 92 STENTA CATERINA ITALY WOMEN 02:55’25″317
5 46 ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ WOMEN 03:10’21″256
57 ΠΑΝΑΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ CYPRUS WOMEN DNF

ELITE 14′ RESULTS

RANK

BIB

ATHLETE

COUNTRY

CAT

TOTAL TIME

MEN
4 4 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:31’45″216
5 82 CAPPARELLA GIORDANO BRUNO ITALY Men 01:32’36″247
9 61 ΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:35’42″643
11 67 ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:38’12″865
12 96 VAN BAKEL JOEP NETHERLANDS Men 01:40’23″614
13 104 BULLANT CRISTOFER CYPRUS Men 01:42’59″554
14 44 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:44’14″923
16 9 ΑΠΑΛΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:47’36″257
19 1 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ CYPRUS Men 02:07’24″769
20 17 ΓΕΡΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 02:09’49″708
21 97 WEBER NORMEN DEUTSCHLAND Men 02:11’58″808
22 27 ΖΕΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 02:25’48″423
24 33 ΚΑΛΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 02:45’06″757
100 71 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men DNF
WOMEN
100 57 ΠΑΝΑΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ CYPRUS Women DNF

HSSA 12’6 & 14’RACE 8-9 KMS

RANK

CAT

ATHLETE

COUNTRY

CAT

TOTAL TIME

MEN-14-40+
1 73 ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:49’52″797
2 70 ΤΟΨΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:50’17″340
3 22 ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:50’50″510
4 36 ΚΑΣΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:52’17″408
5 112 ΦΑΡΣΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:54’55″277
6 63 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:54’58″699
7 30 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:56’28″031
8 29 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 00:58’56″160
9 100 ΦΥΣΙΛΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 01:00’02″337
10 115 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 01:04’30″531
11 114 ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 01:05’29″389
12 28 ΖΗΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-14-40+ 01:11’49″690
14′ MEN
1 1 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:50’34″684
2 2 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:56’09″626
3 3 ΤΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:03’15″350
4 4 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 01:07’51″496
MEN-12-6
1 55 ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 00:51’25″646
2 91 ROSSETTI ELIA ITALY MEN-12-6 00:55’00″245
3 76 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 00:55’03″198
4 54 ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 00:56’44″246
5 66 ΣΥΡΙΓΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 00:57’56″128
6 42 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 00:58’37″913
7 5 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 00:59’33″183
8 62 ΡΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 01:03’35″693
9 81 ΨΙΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 01:07’59″097
10 24 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 01:16’36″341
11 39 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ MEN-12-6 01:18’15″455
WOMEN
1 74 ΦΥΡΓΑΔΗ ΕΛΛΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ WOMEN-12-6 01:08’19″367
2 34 ΚΑΡΑΙΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ WOMEN-12-6 01:34’31″597
51 ΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ WOMEN-12-6 DNF

HSSA Fun boards 1 km in The Lake

RANK

CAT

ATHLETE

COUNTRY

CAT

TOTAL TIME

MEN
1 21 ΔΑΒΡΑΔΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:07’37″662
2 23 ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:07’39″400
3 8 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:08’22″768
4 31 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ-ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:08’25″725
5 69 ΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:08’52″768
6 20 ΓΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:09’46″096
7 15 ΓΑΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:10’04″490
8 10 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Men 00:10’49″717
WOMEN
1 25 ΕΛ ΚΑΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Women 00:08’32″841
2 79 ΧΕΛΜΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Women 00:08’54″685
3 59 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Women 00:10’10″419
4 77 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Women 00:10’14″853
5 13 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Women 00:10’20″747
6 52 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣΑΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ Women 00:11’30″798

Junior Race 1km (U16 Junior)

RANK

CAT

ATHLETE

COUNTRY

CAT

TOTAL TIME

BOYS
1 43 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:02’50″995
2 49 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:03’05″108
3 45 ΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:03’10″909
4 107 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:03’55″999
5 106 ΓΑΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:04’07″151
6 116 ΦΙΟΡΕΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:04’20″569
7 101 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:04’27″671
8 102 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:05’43″354
9 99 ΦΑΡΣΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ B-U16 00:06’35″057
GIRLS
1 117 ΦΙΟΡΕΤΖΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ G-U16 00:03’56″995
2 105 ΓΑΛΗΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ G-U16 00:04’39″046
3 65 ΣΥΛΛΙΓΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ G-U16 00:07’20″690

 

Recent Posts
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.